Учні, які нагороджені похвальним листом "Відмінник навчання"


2015-2016 навчальний рік:

Алшіх Ахмад Омарович 2-А
Андрєєв Денис Ігорович 3-А
Арнольдова Аліса Анатоліївна 6-Б
Архіпчук Ерік Сергійович 5-В
Ачкалда Даніела Артемівна 2-Г
Батура Гліб Дмитрович 4-Г
Башук Євген Геннадійович 11–В
Бондарев В’ячеслав Ростиславович 10-Б
Бондаренко Ганна Дмитрівна 6-В
Бондаренко Олександра Дмитрівна 7-Б
Бончева Богдана Олегівна 4-А
Борисенко Марія Олександрівна 2-Б
Братенькова Евеліна Іванівна 4-А
Бурик Єлизавета Віталіївна 4-В
Вар’єва Анастасія Сергіївна 4-Б
Васильчишин Станіслав Ярославович 2-А
Винник Дмитро Олегович 3-Б
Войко Ірина Володимирівна 6-Б
Володазcький Єгор Ігорович 3-Б
Воробйов Кирило Іванович 5-А
Воробйова Сніжана Іванівна 3-Б
Вустяк Олександр Сергійович 2-А
Герасимчук Кіріл Олександрович 3-А
Голік Софія Андріївна 3-Б
Голубцов Марк Олегович 4-Б
Грішенкова Богдана Русланівна 4-А
Губар Олександра Володимирівна 5-Б
Губська Валерія Валеріївна 7-Б
Дігтяренко Валерія Вікторівна 2-Б
Драгунова Анастасія Андріївна 10-Б
Забудько Гліб Євгенович 3-А
Зайцева Єлизавета Генадіївна 2-А
Замета Денис Анатолійович 4-А
Іванова Марія Іванівна 5-А
Іванченко Наталя Андріївна 3-В
Кабакова Ксенія Вікторівна 4-В
Квітко Микта Романович 11 – А
Квітко Софія Русланівна 3-А
Кириченко Анна Владиславівна 2-Б
Кірюхіна Єлизавета Євгенівна 11 – Б
Коваленко Олеся Миколаївна 2-А
Ковпак Юлія Вадимівна 8-В
Колеснікова Дар’я Олександрівна 2-Г
Комарь Станіслав Юрійович 5-А
Космач Андрій Андрійович 2-Б
Костеніч Степан Станіславович 3-Г
Кутняк Вероніка Ігорівна 5-А
Кучер Юлія Сергіївна 10-Б
Левченко Дар’я Максимівна 2-Б
Лиман Максим Ігорович 4-А
Лукіна Анна В’ячеславівна 7-Б
Мавродій Марія Віталіївна 3-Г
Манойлова Анна Олексіївна 3-А
Марухняк Роман Олександрович 2-Г
Марченко Валерія Олександрович 3-А
Назарова Дар’я Ігорівна 8-В
Обаленська Марія Антонівна 3-В
Оздемір Дерія Ондерівна 4-В
Олешко Мар’яна Віталіївна 5-А
Орліченко Софія Юріївна 4-В
Павловська Єлизавета Андріївна 11–А
Палієнко Анастасія Олександрівна 4-Б
Панчук Марія Володимирівна 4-В
Паращук Герман Владиславович 2-Б
Пахоруоков Кирило Олександрович 4-Г
Пейчева Валерія Степанівна 2-Б
Подлєсна Анастасія Романівна 4-Г
Поліщук Анастасія Костянтинівна 2-Б
Радченко Данило Олександрович 3-Б
Рашевченко Олеся Олександрівна 2-Б
Репкін Микита Олексійович 2-Б
Романовська Сабіна Юріївна 6-В
Румянцев Данило Віталійович 4-Г
Свячений Євген Олегович 4-Б
Сітарук Богдан Русланович 3-А
Сметанюк Діана Дмитрівна 3-Г
Ткаченко Тетяна Іванівна 6-Б
Трембач Анастасія Дмитрівна 8-А
Трембач Ганна Дмитрівна 5-В
Филимонова Ксенія Віталіївна 3-А
Харіна Маргарита Володимирівна 2-А
Харламов Кирило Олександрович 4-А
Харченко Олексій Олексійович 11–Б
Храпко Марта Мирославівна 4-А
Черненко Влада Володимирівна 4-А
Шарій Аліна Андріївна 5-В
Щербаков Кирило Ігорович 11–А
Юрченко Дар’я Юріївна 7-Б
Янічкіна Олена Олегівна 11–А

2014-2015 навчальний рік:

Алшіх Ахмад Омарович 2-А
Андрєєв Денис Ігорович 3-А
Арнольдова Аліса Анатоліївна 6-Б
Архіпчук Ерік Сергійович 5-В
Ачкалда Даніела Артемівна 2-Г
Батура Гліб Дмитрович 4-Г
Башук Євген Геннадійович 11 – В
Бондарев В’ячеслав Ростиславович 10-Б
Бондаренко Ганна Дмитрівна 6-В
Бондаренко Олександра Дмитрівна 7-Б
Бончева Богдана Олегівна 4-А
Борисенко Марія Олександрівна 2-Б
Братенькова Евеліна Іванівна 4-А
Бурик Єлизавета Віталіївна 4-В
Вар’єва Анастасія Сергіївна 4-Б
Васильчишин Станіслав Ярославович 2-А
Винник Дмитро Олегович 3-Б
Войко Ірина Володимирівна 6-Б
Володазcький Єгор Ігорович 3-Б
Воробйов Кирило Іванович 5-А
Воробйова Сніжана Іванівна 3-Б
Вустяк Олександр Сергійович 2-А
Герасимчук Кіріл Олександрович 3-А
Голік Софія Андріївна 3-Б
Голубцов Марк Олегович 4-Б
Грішенкова Богдана Русланівна 4-А Губар Олександра Володимирівна 5-Б
Губська Валерія Валеріївна 7-Б
Дігтяренко Валерія Вікторівна 2-Б
Драгунова Анастасія Андріївна 10-Б
Забудько Гліб Євгенович 3-А
Зайцева Єлизавета Генадіївна 2-А
Замета Денис Анатолійович 4-А
Іванова Марія Іванівна 5-А
Іванченко Наталя Андріївна 3-В
Кабакова Ксенія Вікторівна 4-В
Квітко Микта Романович 11–А
Квітко Софія Русланівна 3-А
Кириченко Анна Владиславівна 2-Б
Кірюхіна Єлизавета Євгенівна 11–Б
Коваленко Олеся Миколаївна 2-А
Ковпак Юлія Вадимівна 8-В
Колеснікова Дар’я Олександрівна 2-Г
Комарь Станіслав Юрійович 5-А
Космач Андрій Андрійович 2-Б
Костеніч Степан Станіславович 3-Г
Кутняк Вероніка Ігорівна 5-А
Кучер Юлія Сергіївна 10-Б
Левченко Дар’я Максимівна 2-Б
Лиман Максим Ігорович 4-А
Лукіна Анна В’ячеславівна 7-Б
Мавродій Марія Віталіївна 3-Г
Манойлова Анна Олексіївна 3-А
Марухняк Роман Олександрович 2-Г
Марченко Валерія Олександрович 3-А
Назарова Дар’я Ігорівна 8-В
Обаленська Марія Антонівна 3-В
Оздемір Дерія Ондерівна 4-В Олешко Мар’яна Віталіївна 5-А
Орліченко Софія Юріївна 4-В
Павловська Єлизавета Андріївна 11–А
Палієнко Анастасія Олександрівна 4-Б
Панчук Марія Володимирівна 4-В
Паращук Герман Владиславович 2-Б
Пахоруоков Кирило Олександрович 4-Г
Пейчева Валерія Степанівна 2-Б
Подлєсна Анастасія Романівна 4-Г
Поліщук Анастасія Костянтинівна 2-Б
Радченко Данило Олександрович 3-Б
Рашевченко Олеся Олександрівна 2-Б
Репкін Микита Олексійович 2-Б
Романовська Сабіна Юріївна 6-В
Румянцев Данило Віталійович 4-Г
Свячений Євген Олегович 4-Б
Сітарук Богдан Русланович 3-А
Сметанюк Діана Дмитрівна 3-Г
Ткаченко Тетяна Іванівна 6-Б
Трембач Анастасія Дмитрівна 8-А
Трембач Ганна Дмитрівна 5-В
Филимонова Ксенія Віталіївна 3-А
Харіна Маргарита Володимирівна 2-А
Харламов Кирило Олександрович 4-А
Харченко Олексій Олексійович 11–Б
Храпко Марта Мирославівна 4-А
Черненко Влада Володимирівна 4-А
Шарій Аліна Андріївна 5-В
Щербаков Кирило Ігорович 11–А
Юрченко Дар’я Юріївна 7-Б
Янічкіна Олена Олегівна 11–А

2013-2014 навчальний рік:

Антонюк Ілля Олексійович 6-Б
Бондаренко Ганна Дмитрівна 4-В
Бондаренко Ігор Юрійович 10-А
Бондаренко Олександра Дмитрівна 5-Б
Воєнна Софія Антонівна 3-В
Войко Ірина Володимирівна 4-Б
Воробйов Кирило Іванович 3-А
Глазова Надія Олексіївна 5-А
Говоровська Аліса Віталіївна 6-А
Греб Наталія Володимирівна 8-А
Губар Олександра Володимирівна 3-Б
Губська Валерія Валеріївна 5-Б
Гусак Ганна Русланівна 4-Б
Драгунова Анастасія Андріївна 8-Б
Заволока Євген Едуардович 11-В
Кальченко Олена Олександрівна 7-Б
Каракулова Соф’я Ігорівна 4-А
Кісса Олеся Євгеніївна 10-Б
Ковпак Юлія Вадимівна 6-В
Косленік Микола Володимирович 10-Б
Малуєв Микита Миколайович 10-А Назарова Дарина Ігорівна 6-В
Негляд Аліна Сергіївна 7-А
Неділя Христина Сергіївна 4-В
Нестеренко Юлія Андріївна 8-А
Новик Гліб Олегович 3-А
Олешко Мар’яна Віталіївна 3-А
Ольшанський Данило Олександрович 4-В
Омельченко Максим Геннадійович 10-Б Проценко Данило Ігорович 4-Б
Пустовіт Юлія Степанівна 10-А
Романовська Сабіна Юріївна 4-В
Сало Марія Ігорівна 4-В
Свідлер Дар’я Валентинівна 4-Б
Ситник Марина Миколаївна 6-В
Ткаченко Тетяна Іванівна 4-Б
Федоров Іван Миколайович 4-А
Федорчук Максим Павлович 10-А
Харченко Катерина Леонідівна 10-Б
Черниш Олександр Олександрович 5-Б
Чиньонна Тетяна Ігорівна 7-А
Шадріна Ольга Володимирівна 10-А
Юрченко Дар’я Юріївна 5-Б